Sunday, April 3, 2011

Double-S 501





Hyun Joong [현중]


Name : Kim Hyun Joong (김현중)
Nickname : Leader, 4D Shillang
Birthdate : 6 June 1986
Blood Type : B
Hobbies : Swimming, weight training, basketball, soccer
Talents : Playing the guitar, piano, dancing, acting



Young Saeng [영생]



Name : Heo Young Saeng (허영생)
Nickname : Shy Prince
Birthdate : 3 November 1986
Blood Type : O
Hobbies : Computer games, basketball, listening to music
Talent : Playing the piano



Kyu Jong [규종]


Name : Kim Kyu Jong (김규종)
Nickname : Gorilla
Birthdate : 24 February 1987
Blood Type : A
Hobbies : Listening to music, basketball, reading
Talent : Performing magic



Jung Min [정민]


Name : Park Jung Min (박정민)
Nickname : Horse, Sexy charisma
Birthdate: 3 April 1987
Star Sign : Aries
Blood Type : O
Hobby : Writing lyrics
Talents : Tap dancing, rock climbing



Hyung Joon [형준]